Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    X22601061088
    XII-Science11000011021
    XII-Commerce1500121027
    XII Arts1400025029
    XI-Commerce1800032040
    XI-Science12102016039
    XI Arts11204027043
    IX22412060087
    VIII24023048093
    VII23121153088
    VI24505038088
    V23903036078
    IV21602067085
    III25532121082
    II23711050089
    I24801134084
    Balvatika-III13510014050